Fixtures 2017-18

Golspie 15:00 St Duthus
Ref: Stephen McDade
L W W W L FORM
(L to R)
L L W W W

Halkirk Utd 14:30 Bunillidh
Ref: Graham John
L W L L L FORM
(L to R)
L L L L L

Invergordon 14:30 Inverness
Ref: John Nicolson
W L W W L FORM
(L to R)
L L L L W

Orkney 12:30 Thurso
Ref: Ivan Leslie
W W W W W FORM
(L to R)
L L L W W


Alness 14:30 St Duthus
L L L W W FORM
(L to R)
L L W W W

Golspie 12:30 Lewis & Harris
L W W W L FORM
(L to R)
L W W L W

Invergordon 14:30 Thurso
W L W W L FORM
(L to R)
L L L W W

Inverness 12:30 Orkney
L L L L W FORM
(L to R)
W W W W W


Golspie 14:30 Invergordon
L W W W L FORM
(L to R)
W L W W L

Inverness 14:30 St Duthus
L L L L W FORM
(L to R)
L L W W W

Orkney 12:30 Alness
W W W W W FORM
(L to R)
L L L W W

Thurso 14:30 Bunillidh
L L L W W FORM
(L to R)
L L L L L


Bunillidh 14:30 Golspie
L L L L L FORM
(L to R)
L W W W L

Halkirk Utd 14:30 Thurso
L W L L L FORM
(L to R)
L L L W W

Inverness 14:30 Alness
L L L L W FORM
(L to R)
L L L W W

Orkney 12:30 Invergordon
W W W W W FORM
(L to R)
W L W W L


Halkirk Utd 14:30 Golspie
L W L L L FORM
(L to R)
L W W W L

Orkney 12:30 Bunillidh
W W W W W FORM
(L to R)
L L L L L

St Duthus 14:30 Thurso
L L W W W FORM
(L to R)
L L L W W


Bunillidh 13:30 St Duthus
L L L L L FORM
(L to R)
L L W W W

Invergordon 13:30 Halkirk Utd
W L W W L FORM
(L to R)
L W L L L


Alness 13:30 Inverness
L L L W W FORM
(L to R)
L L L L W

Golspie 13:30 Elgin U20
L W W W L FORM
(L to R)
L


Inverness 13:30 Halkirk Utd
L L L L W FORM
(L to R)
L W L L L

St Duthus 13:30 Alness
L L W W W FORM
(L to R)
L L L W W

Thurso 13:30 Invergordon
L L L W W FORM
(L to R)
W L W W L


Golspie 13:30 Alness
L W W W L FORM
(L to R)
L L L W W

Invergordon 13:30 St Duthus
W L W W L FORM
(L to R)
L L W W W

Inverness 12:30 Orkney
L L L L W FORM
(L to R)
W W W W W


Halkirk Utd 13:30 Nairn U20
L W L L L FORM
(L to R)
L L


Bunillidh 13:30 St Duthus
L L L L L FORM
(L to R)
L L W W W


Alness 13:30 Halkirk Utd
L L L W W FORM
(L to R)
L W L L L

Bunillidh 13:30 Inverness
L L L L L FORM
(L to R)
L L L L W

St Duthus 12:30 Orkney
L L W W W FORM
(L to R)
W W W W W

Thurso 13:30 Golspie
L L L W W FORM
(L to R)
L W W W L


PLD W D L GD PTS
Orkney 2 2 0 0 +10 6
Thurso 2 2 0 0 +9 6
St Duthus 2 2 0 0 +4 6
Alness 3 2 0 1 -1 6
Invergordon 1 0 0 1 -1 0
Bunillidh 1 0 0 1 -1 0
Golspie 1 0 0 1 -6 0
Inverness 2 0 0 2 -7 0
Halkirk Utd 2 0 0 2 -7 0

Goalscorers - Top 10

LGE CUP ALL
1. Thorfinn Stout 4 - 4
2. Liam Delday 3 - 3
3. Phil MacDonald 1 2 3
4. Nigel Mackenzie 3 - 3
5. Michael Petrie 3 - 3
6. Liam Rostock 3 - 3
7. Steve Cunningham 2 - 2
8. Gordon Finlayson 2 - 2
9. Angus Grant - 2 2
10. Innes Iain - 2 2